2023-2024 | liga starších žáků Jihomoravského kraje

1. kolo, 17. 9. 2023 , SH SPŠ Zlín
FBC Gepardi Brno Blue - Zlín Lions
2. kolo, 17. 9. 2023 , SH SPŠ Zlín
Bulldogs Brno - FBC Gepardi Brno Blue
1. kolo, 17. 9. 2023 09:00, SH SPŠ Zlín
FBC Gepardi Brno Blue - Zlín Lions
Branky a nahrávky: 07:55 Jelínek (Hubený), 09:26 Ondráček (Graffe), 22:04 Ondráček (Graffe), 29:14 Graffe, 33:00 Borkovec - 04:58 Janča (Zádrapa), 05:03 Večeřa, 08:05 Večeřa (Riedl), 11:52 Riedl (Večeřa), 14:15 Orsava (Vymyslický), 16:46 Riedl (Večeřa), 19:01 Černošek (Janča), 21:11 Kalík (Vymyslický), 26:11 Janečka (Kalík), 35:09 Přikryl (Mikšánek) .
2. kolo, 17. 9. 2023 11:20, SH SPŠ Zlín
Bulldogs Brno - FBC Gepardi Brno Blue
Branky a nahrávky: 00:34 Úlehla (Mattes), 01:37 Úlehla (Zachoval), 03:55 Horák (Zachoval), 09:09 Vrašťák, 10:04 Šefraný (Zachoval), 10:33 Zachoval (Úlehla), 11:53 Vrašťák (Hanuš), 14:04 Vrašťák (Tesárek), 14:28 Úlehla (Šefraný), 14:50 Úlehla (Zachoval), 15:56 Šefraný (Nevtípil), 18:20 Vrašťák (Hanuš), 18:59 Úlehla (Zachoval), 19:12 Úlehla (Zachoval), 20:04 Tesárek (Hlinka), 20:37 Zachoval (Šefraný), 21:49 Vrašťák (Tesárek), 23:30 Olma (Tesárek), 23:51 Šefraný (Zachoval), 24:23 Úlehla (Šefraný), 28:10 Tesárek (Mattes), 28:14 Úlehla, 28:49 Úlehla (Zachoval), 29:02 Vrašťák (Tesárek), 31:05 Úlehla (Šefraný), 31:18 Olma (Hlinka), 31:29 Úlehla (Šefraný), 31:35 Úlehla (Šefraný), 31:53 Zachoval (Horák) - 23:37 Eleder (Borkovec), 25:11 Kokeš (Rejzek), 31:26 Ondráček (Jelínek) .
3. kolo, 30. 9. 2023 09:00, Sportovní hala Tuřany
FBC Gepardi Brno Blue - TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
Branky a nahrávky: 03:34 Jáchym Ondráček (David Mazáč), 11:32 Šimon Eleder (Michal Mazáč), 20:36 Jáchym Ondráček (David Flekač) (PP), 24:58 Jáchym Ondráček (David Mazáč), 26:03 Pavel Tomšíček (Šimon Jelínek) (PP) – 14:24 Jan Klíč (Stanislav Čapoun), 17:30 Michal Jedlička (Jan Klíč) (PP), 22:23 Jan Klíč (Patrik Olej)
4. kolo, 30. 9. 2023 12:30, Sportovní hala Tuřany
Snipers Třebíč Modří - FBC Gepardi Brno Blue
Branky a nahrávky: 01:15 Ondřej Svoboda, 07:51 Vojtěch Fila (Eliška Hotová), 18:57 Šimon Vybíral (Vojtěch Dvořák), 23:00 Denis Plavec (Vojtěch Fila), 26:47 Tomáš Charvát (Vojtěch Dvořák), 27:58 Vítek Chodur – 02:16 Michal Mazáč (Šimon Eleder), 15:39 Jáchym Ondráček
6. kolo, 14. 10. 2023 11:20, CESA VUT II
SK Troopers - FBC Gepardi Brno Blue
Branky a nahrávky: 05:23 Ondřej Kroupa (Jakub Zeman)05:41 Dominik Kučera (Petr Gabrhel), 15:09 Dominik Kučera, 17:14 Ondřej Kroupa (Štěpán Souček), 19:54 Dominik Kučera (Petr Gabrhel), 20:54 Dominik Kučera (Petr Gabrhel), 30:30 Petr Gabrhel (Ondřej Kroupa) – 06:47 Šimon Jelínek (Jáchym Ondráček), 06:52 Michal Mazáč, 14:01 Jáchym Ondráček, 18:44 Tadeáš Jelínek (Jáchym Ondráček), 20:21 Šimon Jelínek (Jáchym Ondráček), 22:17 Jáchym Ondráček (Jan Maňas), 22:49 Šimon Eleder, 23:53 Jáchym Ondráček (Šimon Jelínek)
5. kolo, 14. 10. 2023 13:40, CESA VUT II
FBC Gepardi Brno Blue - ŠSK ZŠ Očovská Hodonín
Branky a nahrávky: 02:36 Šimon Eleder (Josef Rejzek), 04:59 Jáchym Ondráček, 20:24 Michal Mazáč – 01:37 Kryštof Klabzuba (Miroslav Chlápek), 01:53 Jan Nový (Viktor Běloch), 03:10 Viktor Běloch (Matyáš Hanzalík), 10:14 Pavel Labaj (Jan Nový), 11:57 Tomáš Grof (Viktor Běloch), 16:23 Kryštof Klabzuba (Miroslav Chlápek), 18:46 Tomáš Grof (Pavel Labaj), 19:58 Matyáš Hanzalík (Viktor Běloch), 22:53 Matyáš Hanzalík (Viktor Běloch), 29:08 Pavel Labaj (Matyáš Hanzalík), 32:16 Jakub Krakovec
8. kolo, 22. 10. 2023 10:10, SH SPŠ Zlín
Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers - FBC Gepardi Brno Blue
Branky a nahrávky: 04:05 Hynek Müller (Karel Fritscher), 05:35 Alexandr Zbořil, 12:57 Hynek Müller (Karel Fritscher), 14:24 Dominik Strádal, 14:41 Alexandr Zbořil (Patrik Skalický), 16:35 Tobiáš Hustý, 16:58 Patrik Skalický (Alexandr Zbořil), 19:37 Patrik Skalický (Tobiáš Hustý), 20:48 Karel Fritscher (Hynek Müller), 25:21 Dominik Strádal, 34:33 Matěj Podhrázký (Hynek Müller) – 10:13 Jáchym Ondráček, 11:12 Jáchym Ondráček, 25:40 Jáchym Ondráček (Tomáš Graffe)
7. kolo, 22. 10. 2023 11:50, SH SPŠ Zlín
FBC Gepardi Brno Blue - Panthers Otrokovice
Branky a nahrávky: 00:16 Jáchym Ondráček, 01:17 Jáchym Ondráček, 03:44 Daniel Swiač, 16:17 Jáchym Ondráček (Michal Mazáč), 18:30 Jáchym Ondráček (Viktor Hubený), 24:19 Šimon Eleder (Viktor Hubený), 35:55 Tomáš Graffe (Daniel Swiač) – 05:50 Lukáš Zelík (Jan Ťopek), 07:57 Martin Pšenčík (Jakub Ťopek), 09:06 Lukáš Zelík (Jan Ťopek), 09:41 Tadeáš Fojtík (Tomáš Kulhánek), 11:33 Tomáš Kulhánek, 14:01 Tadeáš Fojtík (Štěpán Orel), 14:24 Jan Ťopek (Lukáš Zelík), 15:18 Štěpán Orel, 23:33 Jakub Ťopek (Martin Niklfeld), 25:45 Tadeáš Fojtík, 26:12 Jan Ťopek (Jakub Ťopek), 27:05 Tadeáš Fojtík, 30:41 Jakub Ťopek (Jan Ťopek)
10. kolo, 12. 11. 2023 11:20, SH Hodonín
FBC Gepardi Brno Blue - FBC DDM Děčín
Branky a nahrávky: 6:19 4 Ondráček (40 Eleder), 10:37 4 Ondráček, 09:28 40 Eleder (4 Ondráček) - 00:42 81 Loučka (13 Slováček), 04:03 13 Slováček (81 Loučka), 06:46 81 Loučka (52 Beneš), 06:58 81 Loučka (13 Slováček), 07:02 81 Loučka, 08:26 16 Hochman (25 Daněk), 09:09 95 Mahdal (25 Daněk), 09:12 13 Slováček (52 Beneš), 10:38 13 Slováček (81 Loučka), 11:23 41 Jonáš (98 Škarohlíd), 11:27 81 Loučka (13 Slováček), 11:32 13 Slováček (81 Loučka), 12:34 95 Mahdal (81 Loučka), 18:13 13 Slováček (93 Topolovský, 18:57 13 Slováček, 19:47 95 Mahdal (16 Hochman), 22:30 41 Jonáš (81 Loučka), 23:17 13 Slováček (25 Daněk), 25:30 13 Slováček, 27:48 95 Mahdal (81 Loučka), 28:32 25 Daněk (81 Loučka), 28:56 13 Slováček (81 Loučka), 29:09 62 Kostka (52 Beneš), 31:12 81 Loučka, 31:46 13 Slováček (81 Loučka), 32:00 81 Loučka (25 Daněk), 32:17 98 Škarohlíd (95 Mahdal), 33:38 13 Slováček, 34:41 16 Hochman (52 Beneš) . Rozhodčí: Valášek Jakub, Húska Tomáš . Vyloučení: 1:1 . Využití: . V oslabení: . Diváci: . Střely na branku: . Průběh utkání: .
9. kolo, 12. 11. 2023 13:40, SH Hodonín
FBC Gepardi Brno Blue - Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers
Branky a nahrávky: 23:21 22 Maňas (23 Mazáč) - 06:10 58 Hustý (92 Zbořil), 06:50 71 Skalický (58 Hustý), 07:45 92 Zbořil (71 Skalický), 07:50 11 Zicha (26 Šiške), 08:52 25 Strádal (26 Šiške), 09:01 58 Hustý (92 Zbořil), 11:47 92 Zbořil (12 Hejna), 13:39 92 Zbořil (12 Hejna), 18:09 26 Petr Šiške, 19:44 71 Skalický (5 Kiprý), 21:00 23 Kadlec (77 Šťovíček), 24:04 92 Zbořil (71 Skalický), 25:48 75 Müller (6 Fritscher), 26:01 25 Strádal (26 Šiške), 26:45 77 Šťovíček (23 Kadlec), 29:50 77 Šťovíček (25 Strádal), 31:35 6 Fritscher (75 Müller) . Rozhodčí: Valášek Jakub, Húska Tomáš . Vyloučení: 0:1 .
12. kolo, 17. 12. 2023 09:00, SH TJ Znojmo
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ - FBC Gepardi Brno Blue
Branky a nahrávky: 06:40 Patrik Olej (Jakub Žižka), 06:46 Vojtěch Matula, 19:52 Patrik Olej (Jakub Žižka), 24:22 Matyáš Pospíšil (Jakub Žižka), 34:49 Michal Jedlička (Patrik Olej) – 07:43 Šimon Jelínek (Josef Rejzek), 09:44 Šimon Jelínek (Tomáš Graffe), 18:25 Jáchym Ondráček, 31:30 Jáchym Ondráček (Šimon Jelínek), 31:41 Šimon Eleder (Radim Boček), PS Šimon Eleder06:40 Patrik Olej (Jakub Žižka), 06:46 Vojtěch Matula, 19:52 Patrik Olej (Jakub Žižka), 24:22 Matyáš Pospíšil (Jakub Žižka), 34:49 Michal Jedlička (Patrik Olej) – 07:43 Šimon Jelínek (Josef Rejzek), 09:44 Šimon Jelínek (Tomáš Graffe), 18:25 Jáchym Ondráček, 31:30 Jáchym Ondráček (Šimon Jelínek), 31:41 Šimon Eleder (Radim Boček), PS Šimon Eleder .
11. kolo, 17. 12. 2023 10:40, SH TJ Znojmo
FBC Gepardi Brno Blue - Snipers Třebíč Modří
Branky a nahrávky: 11:44 (Šimon Eleder), 16:10 Jáchym Ondráček (Josef Rejzek), 17:45 Jáchym Ondráček, 32:25 Šimon Eleder (Tomáš Graffe) – 01:34 Vojtěch Fila, 01:55 Vítek Chodur (Štěpán Skála), 02:03 Vojtěch Dvořák (Tomáš Charvát), 02:30 Vojtěch Fila (Martin Železný), 02:48 Ondřej Svoboda (Štěpán Skála), 09:36 Vojtěch Fila, 09:59 Vítek Chodur (Michal Pospíchal), 15:05 Michal Pospíchal (Vítek Chodur), 17:25 Tomáš Charvát (Vojtěch Buček), 19:12 Vojtěch Dvořák (Šimon Šoltó), 24:09 Tomáš Charvát (Vojtěch Buček), 28:16 Martin Železný (Vojtěch Fila), 28:21 Vítek Chodur (Štěpán Skála), 30:44 Tomáš Charvát, 30:58 Vojtěch Fila (Šimon Vybíral) .
13. kolo, 6. 1. 2024 09:00, SH Rousínov
Zlín Lions - FBC Gepardi Brno Blue
Branky a nahrávky: 05:11 74 Jakub Černošek (95 Tobiáš Janečka), 08:45 57 Dominik Kalík (74 Jakub Černošek), 10:33 14 Filip Klinkovský, 12:43 23 Lukáš Večeřa, 22:00 74 Jakub Černošek (95 Tobiáš Janečka), 29:05 74 Jakub Černošek (14 Filip Klinkovský), 29:35 52 Filip Janča (37 Dominik Mahďák), 31:36 29 Vojtěch Orsava (14 Filip Klinkovský), 35:00 23 Lukáš Večeřa (72 Matyáš Boog) - 04:11 17 Filip Borkovec (40 Šimon Eleder), 17:59 86 Šimon Jelínek (4 Jáchym Ondráček), 33:06 9 Michal Mazáč (2 Josef Rejzek) . Rozhodčí: .
14. kolo, 6. 1. 2024 13:00, SH Rousínov
FBC DDM Děčín - FBC Gepardi Brno Blue
Branky a nahrávky: 06:42 16 Daniel Hochman (25 Tomáš Daněk), 09:13 95 Šimon Mahdal (15 Ondřej Navrátil), 10:27 16 Daniel Hochman (81 Josef Loučka), 11:27 39 Matouš Slováček (52 Dominik Beneš), 14:49 81 Josef Loučka (39 Matouš Slováček), 15:16 81 Josef Loučka (52 Dominik Beneš), 18:06 81 Josef Loučka (39 Matouš Slováček), 18:46 39 Matouš Slováček (81 Josef Loučka), 21:30 93 Jan Topolovský (15 Ondřej Navrátil), 24:06 81 Josef Loučka (39 Matouš Slováček), 25:18 39 Matouš Slováček (81 Josef Loučka), 26:43 81 Josef Loučka (95 Šimon Mahdal), 27:47 16 Daniel Hochman (81 Josef Loučka), 33:59 39 Matouš Slováček (16 Daniel Hochman) - 08:58 4 Jáchym Ondráček .
16. kolo, 27. 1. 2024 11:10, CESA VUT II
FBC Gepardi Brno Blue - Bulldogs Brno
Branky a nahrávky: 17:04 40 Šimon Eleder, 31:59 40 Šimon Eleder (17 Borkovec), 34:17 4 Jáchym Ondráček (61 Graffe) - 01:27 5 Dominik Kučera (54 Vrašťák), 01:32 31 Matyáš Růžička (98 Úlehla), 01:34 98 Petr Úlehla (61 Olma),04:06 61 Robert Olma (98 Úlehla), 08:05 98 Petr Úlehla (61 Olma), 09:28 61 Robert Olma (32 Brouček), 09:35 98 Petr Úlehla, 10:39 54 Jan Vrašťák (24 Tesárek), 10:48 24 Tomáš Tesárek, 11:41 98 Petr Úlehla 61 Olma), 11:54 54 Jan Vrašťák (25 Kučera), 12:50 31 Matyáš Růžička (98 Úlehla), 16:36 61 Robert Olma (31 Růžička), 19:03 61 Robert Olma (54 Vrašťák), 22:45 32 Tomáš Brouček (98 Úlehla), 27:32 31 Matyáš Růžička (98 Úlehla), 27:54 31 Matyáš Růžička (98 Úlehla), 28:49 54 Jan Vrašťák (24 Tesárek), 31:03 54 Jan Vrašťák (32 Brouček), 31:35 61 Robert Olma (31 Růžička), 32:48 31 Matyáš Růžička (98 Úlehla) . Rozhodčí: Foltýn Ondřej, Salvet Patrik .
15. kolo, 27. 1. 2024 12:50, CESA VUT II
FBC Gepardi Brno Blue - SK Troopers
Branky: 12. Šimon Eleder, 27. Šimon Eleder, 28. Tomáš Graffe, 30. Filip Borkovec, 36. Jáchym Ondráček, 36. Jáchym Ondráček - 10. Alex Ponechal, 11. David Doleček, 19. Alex Ponechal, 21. David Doleček, 28. Alex Ponechal; rozhodčí: Ondřej Foltýn - Patrik Salvet . Rozhodčí: Ondřej Foltýn - Patrik Salvet .
17. kolo, 11. 2. 2024 10:10, SH TJ Znojmo
Panthers Otrokovice - FBC Gepardi Brno Blue
Branky a nahrávky: 9. Jakub Ťopek, 14. Lukáš Zelík, 15. Tadeáš Fojtík, 17. Štěpán Očadlík, 18. Lukáš Zelík, 19. Jan Ťopek, 19. Tadeáš Fojtík, 20. Jan Ťopek, 21. Štěpán Očadlík, 29. Tadeáš Fojtík, 30. Martin Pšenčík, 31. Jakub Ťopek, 32. Jan Ťopek, 35. Lukáš Zelík - 32. Šimon Eleder, 34. Jáchym Ondráček, 36. Filip Borkovec . Rozhodčí: Matyáš Reif - Patrik Navrátil .
18. kolo, 11. 2. 2024 13:40, SH TJ Znojmo
ŠSK ZŠ Očovská Hodonín - FBC Gepardi Brno Blue
Branky a nahrávky: 7. Viktor Běloch, 10. Matěj Hrnek, 17. Viktor Běloch, 18. Viktor Běloch, 18. Viktor Běloch, 19. Viktor Běloch, 22. Matěj Hrnek, 28. Matěj Ryška, 29. Matěj Hrnek, 30. Matěj Hrnek, 31. Pavel Labaj, 32. Matěj Hrnek, 34. Matěj Hrnek, 35. Pavel Labaj, 36. Matěj Hrnek - 3. Jáchym Ondráček, 11. Tomáš Graffe, 29. Jáchym Ondráček, 32. Viktor Hubený . Rozhodčí: Petr Dušek - Lukáš Krejčiřík .
19. kolo, 2. 3. 2024 10:10, SH Štěrkoviště Otrokovice
SK Troopers - FBC Gepardi Brno Blue
Branky: 2. Štěpán Souček, 5. Petr Gabrhel, 6. Adam Slívko, 24. Petr Gabrhel, 27. Petr Gabrhel - 5. Šimon Eleder, 10. David Mazáč, 12. Jáchym Ondráček, 17. Michal Mazáč, 18. Jáchym Ondráček, 20. Radim Boček, 22. Šimon Jelínek, 30. Šimon Jelínek . Rozhodčí: Petr Kroča - Adéla Lišková .
20. kolo, 2. 3. 2024 12:30, SH Štěrkoviště Otrokovice
FBC Gepardi Brno Blue - Panthers Otrokovice
Branky: 6. Šimon Jelínek, 13. Šimon Eleder, 16. David Mazáč, 31. Šimon Jelínek - 1. Lukáš Zelík, 4. Robin Hasík, 5. Lukáš Zelík, 6. Jonáš Konior, 9. Tomáš Kulhánek, 12. Robin Hasík, 20. Martin Pšenčík, 21. Robin Hasík, 25. Robin Hasík, 29. Štěpán Očadlík, 30. Jakub Ťopek, 31. Jakub Ťopek, 32. Robin Hasík, 33. Štěpán Očadlík, 34. Jakub Ťopek . Rozhodčí: Petr Kroča - Adéla Lišková .
22. kolo, 16. 3. 2024 12:30, SH ZŠ Šlapanice
ŠSK ZŠ Očovská Hodonín - FBC Gepardi Brno Blue
Branky a nahrávky: 2. Pavel Labaj, 5. Matěj Ryška, 5. Jakub Krakovec, 18. Pavel Labaj, 27. Viktor Majtán, 30. Matyáš Hanzalík, 31. Marek Šimkovič, 31. Matěj Hrnek, 33. Tobiáš Mráka - 1. Jáchym Ondráček, 1. Viktor Hubený, 11. Tomáš Graffe, 20. Jáchym Ondráček, 22. Tomáš Graffe, 29. Jáchym Ondráček . Rozhodčí: Bohumil Žlůva - Lukáš Žlůva .
21. kolo, 17. 3. 2024 09:00, SH ZŠ Šlapanice
FBC Gepardi Brno Blue - TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
Branky: 3. Tomáš Graffe, 24. Šimon Jelínek, 36. Tomáš Graffe - 1. Michal Jedlička, 6. Patrik Olej, 11. Matyáš Pospíšil, 11. Jan Klíč, 15. Dominik Wald, 22. Patrik Olej, 26. Patrik Olej, 27. David Medek, 33. Jan Klíč, 33. Michal Jedlička . Rozhodčí: Žlůva Bohumil, Žlůva Lukáš .
22. kolo, 7. 4. 2024 09:00, SH Tuřany
FBC Gepardi Brno Blue - SK Troopers
Branky: 15. Jáchym Ondráček, 15. Šimon Eleder, 18. Jáchym Ondráček - 2. Alex Ponechal, 3. Samuel Süss, 5. Štěpán Souček, 7. Lukáš Gregr, 9. Petr Gabrhel, 14. Alex Ponechal, 18. Adam Zuščák, 24. Tomáš Blažek, 25. Petr Gabrhel, 26. Jakub Mariánek, 26. Adam Zuščák, 29. Lukáš Gregr, 31. Adam Zuščák, 36. Michal Kopřiva . Rozhodčí: Radek Šafář - Lukáš Hřebíček .
23. kolo, 7. 4. 2024 11:20, SH Tuřany
Panthers Otrokovice - FBC Gepardi Brno Blue
Branky: 8. Lukáš Zelík, 10. Jan Ťopek, 16. Adam Langer, 19. Jakub Ťopek, 21. Tadeáš Fojtík, 25. Adam Langer, 26. Tadeáš Fojtík, 27. Martin Pšenčík, 27. Lukáš Zelík, 28. Tadeáš Fojtík, 31. Lukáš Zelík, 32. Štěpán Očadlík - 33. Jáchym Ondráček . Rozhodčí: Jan Janíček - Lukáš Hřebíček .